En Activo

Primera

Isaac CUENCA (91) Granada

NAUZET Pérez (85), Osasuna

Carlos CLERC (92), Osasuna


Segunda A

Felipe SANCHON (82) Girona


KIKO Olivas (88), Girona


CARLOS Hernández (90), Lugo

IÑIGO Eguaras (92), Mirandés

Javi HERVAS (89), Mirandés

Juan COLLANTES (83) UCAM

Manu LANZAROTE (84) Zaragoza

EDGAR Hernández (87), Reus


Segunda B


José M. MORALES (76), Badalona

Toni LAO (84), Badalona

CARLITOS Martínez (86), Villarreal B

Enric GALLEGO (86) Cornellà

Fran PIERA (87), Prat

PERE Martínez (91), Cornellà

Antonio CAÑADAS (79), Eldense

Óscar SIERRA (81), Cornellà

Lucas PORCAR (90), Hospitalet

Manuel GATO (84), Alcoyano

ARIDAY Cabrera (88), Valencia B

Quim ARAUJO (88), Valencia B

JUAN CARLOS Mejías (83), Cacereño

Antonio TRUJILLO (87) , Jaén

Ignacio ROSILLO (88) Prat

David JIMENEZ (92), Gavà

BORIS Garrós (88) Gavà

BENJA Martínez (87) Cutural L.

JUANTO Ortuño (92) Ponferradina

Diego TORRES (78) CD Palencia

CE Sabadell 2016/17 ver


Tercera grupo 5


Roger MATAMALA (88), Vilassar Mar

Roberto CAMACHO (84), Vilassar Mar

Santi TRIGUERO (76), Vilafranca

Joan CASTILLO (80), Vilafranca

ERIC Martínez (86), Granollers


Javi SANCHEZ (84), Granollers

ALEX Gil (86), Granollers

Javi GONZALEZ (86), Granollers

Diego CARRILLO (82), Granollers

Albert CAMARA (73), Granollers MISTER

CRISTIAN García (81), Terrassa

ROGER Martínez (90), Terrassa

Fernando VELILLAS (86), Terrassa

Iván FUENTES (92), Júpiter

PEDRO García (84), Montañesa

David BAULI (85), Júpiter

Aitor TORRES (90), Cerdanyola V.

Ferrán VILA (88), Júpiter

Javi REVERT (87), Figueres

Sergio CAMPOS (92), Júpiter

Joan NOGUERA (91), Sant Andreu

CE SABADELL B ver



Tercera otros

Luis Mariano VILCHEZ (82), Zamora

TXIKI Urbistondo (79), Mar Menor



1a Catalana


FERNANDO Núñez (78), Sant Cugat

JUANJO Carricondo (77), Vilanova G.

Sergi ARRANZ (89), Horta

MARÇAL Lladó (90), Horta

Dani MUELA (90), Manresa

Javi JARABO (83), Vista Alegre

Sergi ESTRADA (91), Martinenc

KIKI López (88), Rubí

ALEIX Domínguez (92), Rubí

Jaume BRACONS (94), Rubí

Xavi MOLIST (77), Horta MISTER




2a Catalana


Uri SERRA (82) FE Grama

Sergio MONTERO (78) FE Grama

José VILLEGAS (79), Carmelo

Jonathan PUCHI (83), EE Guineueta

Carlos ESTEBAN (86), Olímpic Can Fatjó

CARLITOS Vidal (87), San Cristóbal

David MEDINA (82), Amposta

Roberto MORALES (81), FE Grama

Pau GENÉ (94), At. San Just

David FINIDI (86), Premià

QUICO Díaz (69), Sabadell Nord MISTER


3a Catalana

Dani DOMINGUEZ (84), La Románica



4a Catalana

IVAN Díaz (78), Ripoll

Xavi MOLAS (80), Ripoll



INTERNACIONAL

SOTAN Tanabe (90) Tokio JAPON

MARQUITOS García (87) Miedz Legnica POLONIA

MARTI Crespí (87) CHINA

URKO Pardo (83) , CHIPRE Apoel Nicosia

ANIBAL Zurdo (82), INDIA Pune City




Víctor ESPASANDIN (85)

Marc SELLARES (80)

Marc RAMIREZ (82)

Toni CORRAL (76)

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario